Diretoria

Diretoria: Triênio de 28/10/2016 a 27/10/2019

Diretor Presidente:

Pedro Zidoi Sdoia (SP)

Diretores Vice-Presidentes:

Marcelo Fernandes de Queiroz (RN)

Lázaro Luiz Gonzaga (MG)

Diretores Secretários:

Edenir Zandoná Júnior (PR)

Luís Carlos Caspary Marins (RJ)

Suplentes:

Leomar Rehbein (RS)

Armando Gomes dos Reis Filho (AM)

Joaquim Tadeu Pereira (PA)

Diretor Tesoureiro:

João Luiz dos Santos (SP)

Suplentes:

Alex Cavalcante Garcez (SE)

Romildo Marcos Letzner (SC)

Diretores Conselho Fiscal:

Adelmo Rego (SP)

Jaime Nunes Moreira (RS)

Francisco Messias Vasconcelos (DF)

Suplentes:

Carlos de Souza Andrade (BA)

Luiza Diva Cunha Dutra (RN)

Roberto Brasileiro Lima (BA)

Diretores Conselheiros:

Ademir Tomazoni (Itajaí - SC)

Alarico Rodrigues de Araújo (Manaus-AM)

Álvaro Silveira Júnior (DF)

Antonio Augusto Vianna (SP)

Antonio Felix da Silva (CE)

Antonio Fernandes de Souza Filho (DF)

Antonio Ironi Nunes Jaques (RS)

Antonio Menezes de Araújo (SP)

Antonio Walmir Nola (SC)

Ben Hur Jesus de Oliveira (RS)

Benilton Gonçalves Diniz (MA)

Cássio Fabrízzio de Souza Sobrinho (AP)

Claudisnei Machado Constante (SC)

Cleber Antunes Magalhães (BA)

Dejalma Lemos da Silva (RN)

Delano Leno Silva Miranda de Souza (PI)

Domingos Tavares de Souza (TO)

Edimar Pereira Lima (RR)

Edson Daniel Marchiori (ES)

Eliomar Bruce de Oliveira (AM)

Elmar Humberto Goulart (Uberaba-MG)

Emanuel Messias Câmara (SC)

Everton Luiz Ilha Mahfuz (RS)

Felipe Antônio Terrezo (RJ)

Francisco Deusmar de Queiros (CE)

Gilson G. Figueiredo Terra (MG)

Gladstone Nogueira Frota (RO)

Hamilton Domingos Teixeira (MT)

Herbert Almeida da Cunha (PB)

Irene Prieve do Nascimento (MT)

Ivan Pedro Martins Veronesi (SP)

Jefferson Proença Testa (Londrina-PR)

João Aguiar Neto (GO)

João Arthur Prudêncio Rêgo (BA)

João Garcia Galvão (SP)

João Gilberto Serrat (RS)

José Ademar Lopes (RS)

José Antonio Vieira (AL)

José Cláudio Fernandes (Santo André-SP)

José da Silva Costa (RR)

José Ricardo Nogared Cardoso (Tubarão – SC)

José Rodrigues da Silva (Sul do Maranhão – MA)

Julio Cezar Campagnaro (ES)

Katia Vanessa Moreira Mendes do Bom Conselho (MG)

Luiz Geraldo Neto (SP)

Luiz Marcos Caramanti (SP)

Luiz Trindade Pinto (BA)

Marcos Antonio Carneiro Lameira (AC)

Marcos de Souza (SP)

Maurício Cavalcante Filizola (CE)

Modesto Carvalho de Araújo Neto (MG)

Neilton Neves dos Santos (PB)

Nelcir Antonio Ferro (Cascavel-PR)

Nelson Leonel Fleury (Anápolis- GO)

Nery Wanderley de Oliveira (RS)

Noésio Emídio da Cunha (Feira de Santana-BA)

Ozeas Gomes da Silva (PE)

Paulo Luiz Zidoi (SP)

Paulo Roberto Kopschina (RS)

Paulo Sérgio Bondança (SP)

Paulo Sérgio Navarro de Souza (PB)

Philadelpho Lopes (SP)

Ricardo Duarte da Silveira (RS)

Roberto Martins Rosa (Mato Grosso do Sul – MS)

Romualdo Constantino Magro (SP)

Ronaldo José Neves de Carvalho (SP)

Rubin Wendland (Cascavel-PR)

Sérgio de Giacometti (Oeste Catarinense - SC)

Vollrad Laemmel (Vale do Itajaí-SC)

Conselheiros Adjuntos:

Ademilson de Menezes Cordeiro (PE)

Roberto Massatoshi Baba (Birigui - SP)

Vitor Fernandes (Americana - SP)

Diretores Vitalícios:

Antonio Barros Leite Júnior (Jundiaí - SP)

Armando Zonta (SC)

Francisco Miguel da Silva (RN)

Fridolino de Moraes Rêgo (BA)

Gilberto David Cunha da Silva (RS)

Gonçalo Aguiar Ferreira (SP)

Hermes Martins da Cunha (MT)

João Azevedo Dantas (PB)

José Aparecido Junqueira Guimarães (DF)

Pedro de Araújo Braz (RJ)

Ruy de Campos Marins (RJ)

Waldemar Pupo Ferreira (SP)

CONSELHO SUPERIOR DE ESTUDOS JURÍDICOS E ESTRATÉGICOS

Pedro Zidoi Sdoia (SP)

Adelmir Araújo Santana (DF)

Álvaro José da Silveira (DF)

Dr. André Bedran Jabr (SP)

Dr. Juan Carlos Becerra Ligos (SP)

Dr. Rafael Souza de Oliveira Espinhel de Jesus (SP)

Edison Gonçalves Tamascia (SP)

Geraldo Cardoso Monteiro (SP)

Guilherme Leipnitz (RS)

Jorge Fernando de Azevedo Trindade (RJ)

Jorge Froes de Aguilar (SP)

José Abud Neto (SP)

Serafim Branco Neto (SP)

Pedro Candido Navarro (SP)